2017

1st prize of the III International festival "Eco-consciousness of a megapolis" in the nomination 'Design of the public interior', 2017

'Highly Commended' Diploma of the Europe Property Awards 2016-2017 in the 'Public Service Architecture' category

The International Architecture Award of The Chicago Athenaeum: Museum of Architecture and Design and The European Centre for Architecture Art Design and Urban Studies

2016

Golden Sign in the 'Projects' nomination ('Zodchestvo-2016' international Festival)

Silver Sign in the 'Projects' category ('Zodchestvo-2016' International Festival)

Diploma of the Union of Architects of Russian in the nomination 'Residential buildings' ('Zodchestvo–2016' International Festival)

Golden Diploma in 'Completed buildings' category ('Architecton-2016' architctural review competition)

Golden Diploma in 'Projects' category ('Architecton-2016' architctural review competition)

Silver Diploma in the 'Completed buildings' category ('Architecton-2016' architectural review competition)

Russian Federation Government Prize in Culture

2015

2015 WAF Awards winner in the category 'Future Projects. Masterplanning'

2015 WAF Awards winner in the category 'Completed Building. Schools'

Reputation Prize named after Sergey Kiselev (Zodchestvo-2015 International festival)

Diploma of Russian Academy of Architecture and Construction Sciences for the development of traditions in contemporary architecture, 2015

Bronze diploma in 'Projects' category ('ArchNovation-2015' (Nizhny Novgorod)

Special Prize for the high quality of the architecture at Olympic Games buildings (Glass Architecture 2015)

Diploma of Russian Academy of Architecture and Construction Sciences for the development of traditions in contemporary architecture

Bronze diploma of Russian competition ‘Glass Architecture 2015’

2014

Laureate of Vladimir Tatlin Prize (Zodchestvo-2014 International Architecture Festival)

Silver diploma in the ‘Completed buildings’ category (Zodchestvo-2014 International Architecture Festival)

Golden diploma in 'Completed buildings' category (“Architecton-2014” architectural review competition)

Silver diploma in 'Projects' category (“Architecton-2014” architectural review competition)

Golden diploma in the 'Completed buildings' category (“Zodchestvo-2014” international architecture festival)

Gran Prix in the 'Completed buildings' category (Architecton-2014” Architectural Review Competition)

Special diploma of the Guild of Architects and Engineers of St Petersburg for the 'Best cmleted building'

Diploma of Russian Academy of Architecture and Construction Sciences, 2014

2013

Honorary diploma in the ' Contemporary architecture in historical context’ category - 2013 (International club of Petersburgers)

St. Petersburg Government Award in Literature, Art and Architecture

Diploma I degree of The International Association of the Unions of Architects

Honorary diploma in "St. Petersburg traditions in solutions for public spaces " category - 2013 (International club of Petersburgers)

2012

Golden diploma (Zodchestvo-2012 Architecture festival)

Diploma of Russian Sustainable Architecture and Building Council

Bronze diploma in the ‘Projects’ category (Zodchestvo-2012 Architecture festival)

Diploma and Large medal of Russian Academy of Architecture and Construction Science

Golden diploma of Russian competition ‘Glass architecture 2012’

Silver diploma in the ‘Project’ category (Zodchestvo-2012 Architecture festival)

2011

Laureate of Vladimir Tatlin Prize (Zodchestvo-2011 Architecture festival)

Golden diploma in the ‘Project’ category (Zodchestvo 2011 Architecture festival)

Golden diploma in the ‘Project’ category (Arkhitekton 2011)

Winner of the “Best Eco-effective transport solution” category (Olympic Eco-effective innovative solutions Programme, Sochi, 2011)

Winner in the “public objects” nomination (GREEN AWARDS-2011)

Silver diploma of Russian competition ‘Glass architecture 2011’

Silver diploma in the “Projects” category (I open Architecture competition “Archnovation” - 2011)

Silver diploma in the “Realizations” category (I open Architecture competition “Archnovation” - 2011

2010

Golden diploma in the ‘Realizations’ category (Zodchestvo-2010 Architecture festival)

Silver diploma in the ‘Projects’ category (Zodchestvo-2010 Architecture festival)

Grand Prix in the ‘Realization’ category (Arkhitekton – 2010 Architecture exhibition)

Golden diploma in the ‘hotel real estate’ category (GREEN AWARDS-2010)

Diploma of Russian Academy of Architecture and Construction Sciences

Diploma and ‘Golden trowel’ (“Quality Architecture” – 2010)

‘Golden brick’ and diploma in ‘Business-centres A class’ category (Commercial Real Estate St. Petersburg Awards - 2010)

2009

Diploma of the Union of Architects of Russia in the ‘Realization’ category

Bronze diploma in the ‘Projects’ category (Zodchestvo-2009 Architecture festival)

Diploma of the Union of Moscow Architects

Honorary diploma in the ‘St. Petersburg architectural traditions development in contemporary context’ category - (International club of Petersburgers)

Diploma and ‘Golden trowel’ (“Quality Architecture” – 2009)

2008

Grand Prix in the ‘Realizations’ category (Architekton-2008)

Medal "For high architectural skill"

2007

Golden diploma in the ‘Projects’ category (Zodchestvo-2007 Architectural festival)

Diploma and ‘Golden trowel’ (“Quality Architecture” – 2007)

2006

Russian Academy of Architecture and Construction Science medal - 2006 (RAAC)

Diploma II degree of The International Association of the Unions of Architects

Golden diploma in the ‘Realizations’ category (Zodchestvo-2006 Architecture festival)

Golden diploma in the ‘Projects’ category (Zodchestvo-2006 Architecture festival)

Honorary diploma in the ‘St. Petersburg architectural traditions development in contemporary context’ category - 2006 (International club of Petersburgers)

Silver diploma in the ‘Realizations’ category (Architekton-2006)

Silver diploma in the ‘Projects’ category (Architekton-2006)

2005

Award for the best business-centre of St. Petersburg (Commercial Real Estate Awards - 2005)

2004

Grand Prix and Diploma I degree for the best realization of 2004 (International Association of the Unions of Architects)

Golden diploma in the ‘Best architectural bureau of Russia’ category (Zodchestvo-2004 Architecture festival) and Crystal Daedal Russian National Award in Architecture

Silver diploma in the ‘Projects’ category (Zodchestvo-2004 Architecture festival)

2003

St. Petersburg Government Award in Literature, Art and Architecture (Government of St. Petersburg)

Russian Academy of Architecture and Construction Science medal - 2003 (RAAC)

Golden diploma in the ‘realizations’ category (Zodchestvo-2003 Architecture festival)

Diploma in the ‘realizations’ category (Zodchestvo-2003 Architecture festival)

2002

Golden diploma in the ‘Projects’ category (Zodchestvo-2002 Architecture festival)

Silver diploma in the ‘Realization’ category (Zodchestvo-2002 Architecture Festival)

Diploma in the ‘Project’ category (Zodchestvo-2002 Architecture Festival)

Diploma III degree in the ‘Projects’ category (Arkhitecton-2002 Architecture exhibition)

2001

Golden diploma in the ‘projects’ category (Zodchestvo-2001 Architecture festival ) and Crystal Daedal Russian National Award in Architecture (Zodchestvo-2001 Architecture festival)

Silver diploma in the ‘Projects’ category (Zodchestvo-2001 Architecture Festival)

Silver diploma in the ‘New leaders - architectural studios and art groups of Russia” category (Zodchestvo-2001 Architecture Festival)

Diploma II degree in the ‘Project’ category (Zodchestvo-2001 Architecture Festival)

2000

Prix d’Excellence in office/industrial category -2000 (International Real Estate Federation (FIABCI) Award for the Best of World Real Estate)

1999

Diploma II degree in the ‘realization’ category (Zodchestvo-1999 Architecture festival)

1998

Russian Federation State Award in Literature And Art – 1998 (Government of the Russian Federation)

Silver diploma in the ‘project’ category (Zodchestvo-1998 Architecture festival)

1997

Silver diploma in the ‘project’ category (Zodchestvo-1997 Architecture festival)

Diploma I degree for the best project of 1997 (International Association of the Unions of Architects)

1996

Diploma I degree in the ‘projects’ category (Zodchestvo-1996 Architecture festival)